Match Info

Match Time: 28/05/2010 @ 3:00AM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_lite
Watch: Posted 15 min. before match
Scorebot: #team-ue

Underestimated

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs Underestimated
L vs ULTIMAX GAMING
L vs ULTIMAX GAMING
W vs Underestimated

ULTIMAX GAMING

Team Info

Official Website: www.umx-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs Underestimated

US Underestimated
US ULTIMAX GAMING

Final Score

16
12

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US iNERTiA7-717-7-24-140.86
US masOn7-1011-10-18-200.64
US Rambo11-713-7-24-140.86
US spyro4-87-11-11-190.39
US zid_10-106-11-16-210.57
Totals39-4254-460-093-883.32
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US buskey13-98-10-21-190.75
US tuBBy^_^st8-1112-8-20-190.71
US broodex6-124-8-10-200.36
US flowsicKbL8-119-7-17-180.61
US mehLer11-118-7-19-180.68
Totals46-5441-400-087-943.11

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?