Match Info

Match Time: 26/05/2010 @ 10:00PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_lite
Watch: spectv003.esea.net:29554
Scorebot: #EG

Evil Genuises

Team Info

Official Website: www.myeg.net
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises
W vs ULTIMAX GAMING
W vs Evil Genuises
W vs Evil Genuises

ULTIMAX GAMING

Team Info

Official Website: www.umx-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises

US Evil Genuises
US ULTIMAX GAMING

Final Score

16
13

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US fRoD^A16-1316-7-32-201.10
US goodfornothing11-106-7-17-170.59
FI lurppis_sp11-1316-7-27-200.93
US n0thing^G13-1111-9-24-200.83
US Storm^A_5-1110-6-15-170.52
Totals56-5859-360-0115-943.97
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US buskey6-1111-13-17-240.59
US tuBBy^_^st12-1119-10-31-211.07
US broodex4-125-12-9-240.31
US flowsicKbL6-1314-11-20-240.69
US mehLer8-129-10-17-220.59
Totals36-5958-560-094-1153.24

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?